» » Nation Of Ulysses - 13-Point Program To Destroy America
Nation Of Ulysses - 13-Point Program To Destroy America download free

Nation Of Ulysses - 13-Point Program To Destroy America download free

MP3 1237 mb. | FLAC 1592 mb.

Singer: Nation Of Ulysses
Album title: 13-Point Program To Destroy America
Country: UK
Released: 1991
Style: Hardcore, Punk
Category: Rock
Rating: 4.9 ✦
Other format: MMF ADX ASF MP2 AHX VQF DXD

Tracklist

A1 Spectra Sonic Sound
A2 Look Out! Soul Is Back
A3 Today I Met The Girl I'm Going To Marry
A4 Ulythium
A5 Cool Senior High School (Fight Song)
A6 A Kid Who Tells On Another Kid Is A Dead Kid
A7 Diptheria
B1 Aspirin Kid
B2 Hot Chocolate City
B3 P. Power
B4 You're My Miss Washington, D.C.
B5 Target: U.S.A.
B6 Love Is A Bull Market

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Bass – Steve Gamboa
  • Design [Cover] – Ulysses*
  • Drums – James Canty
  • Engineer – Eli Janney
  • Guitar – Steve Kroner, Tim Green
  • Photography By [Band] – John Falls
  • Producer – Ian MacKaye
  • Vocals, Trumpet – Ian Svenonius
  • Written-By – Ulysses*

Notes

This L.P. only 7$ postpaid
Made in France

Includes printed inner sleeve.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A-side runout, etched): MPO DIS●●●●● 57_V_A1
  • Matrix / Runout (B-side runout, etched): MPO DIS●●●●● 57_V_B1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
DIS57V Nation Of Ulysses* 13-Point Program To Destroy America ‎(LP, Album) Dischord Records DIS57V UK 1991
DIS 57 V Nation Of Ulysses* 13-Point Program To Destroy America ‎(LP, Ltd, RP, Cle) Dischord Records DIS 57 V UK 2010
DIS 57 V Nation Of Ulysses* 13-Point Program To Destroy America ‎(LP, RP) Dischord Records DIS 57 V UK 2010
DIS057V Nation Of Ulysses* 13-Point Program To Destroy America ‎(LP, Album, Ltd, RP, Ora) Dischord Records DIS057V US 2008
DIS57C Nation Of Ulysses* 13-Point Program To Destroy America ‎(Cass, Album) Dischord Records DIS57C US 1991